Walter Triefhaider
|
00:34:17 |
Männlich |
1962 |
Steyr |
|
Martina Rappold
|
00:20:54 |
Weiblich |
2005 |
Adriach bei Frohnleiten |
|
Viktoria Rappold
|
00:20:54 |
Weiblich |
2007 |
Adriach bei Frohnleiten |
|
Carina Dollinger
|
00:16:30 |
Weiblich |
1997 |
Voitsberg |
|
Helga Allacher
|
00:16:36 |
Weiblich |
1971 |
Gols |
ULT Gols |
Kathi Scheutz
|
00:20:21 |
Weiblich |
1985 |
Graz |
Pankrazer Bande |
Birgit Stanie
|
00:21:01 |
Weiblich |
1973 |
Graz |
|
Sandra Hofbauer
|
00:25:13 |
Weiblich |
2014 |
Mürzzuschlag |
|
Christian Glauninger
|
00:11:45 |
Männlich |
1982 |
Premstätten |
Privat |
Michi Brunner
|
00:11:50 |
Männlich |
1977 |
Graz |
Kurvenmichls |
Dani Brunner
|
00:20:21 |
Weiblich |
1980 |
Graz |
Kurvenmichls |
Daniel Scheutz
|
00:20:21 |
Männlich |
1980 |
Graz |
Pankrazer Bande |
Verena Atzberger
|
00:21:50 |
Weiblich |
1984 |
Payerbach |
|
Markus Lamb
|
00:15:02 |
Männlich |
1987 |
Graz |
Landespolizeisportverein Steiermark |
Gabriele Strohmeier
|
00:19:00 |
Weiblich |
1961 |
Schladming |
|
Peter Strohmeier
|
00:19:00 |
Männlich |
1965 |
Schladming |
|
Sarah Tanner
|
00:21:00 |
Weiblich |
1985 |
Graz |
|
Wolfgang Braunsar
|
00:21:00 |
Männlich |
1964 |
Graz |
Landespolizeisportverein Steiermark |
Robert Pontesegger
|
00:21:05 |
Männlich |
1968 |
Graz |
LPSV Steiermark |
Julia Heimgartner
|
00:21:31 |
Weiblich |
1988 |
Graz |
|
Manfred Gruber
|
00:21:46 |
Männlich |
1969 |
Graz |
LPSV Steiermark |
Alise Oosterveld
|
00:27:53 |
Weiblich |
1978 |
Fürstenfeld |
|
Adolf Prommer
|
00:16:13 |
Männlich |
1957 |
Stubenbergsee |
EVAPART |
Tanja Leitner-Fidler
|
00:20:41 |
Weiblich |
1995 |
Kapfenberg |
|
Manuela Kern
|
00:21:26 |
Weiblich |
1985 |
Krieglach |
|
Teresa Stilianu
|
00:21:58 |
Weiblich |
1998 |
Wien |
|
Benjamin Amsüss
|
00:21:58 |
Männlich |
1999 |
Wien |
|
Ute Lehofer
|
00:22:35 |
Weiblich |
1978 |
Unterburg Kärnten |
|
Raphael Lehofer
|
00:22:35 |
Männlich |
2008 |
Unterburg Kärnten |
|
Tobias Lehofer
|
00:22:35 |
Männlich |
2011 |
Unterburg Kärnten |
|
Alexander Lehofer
|
00:22:35 |
Männlich |
2014 |
Unterburg Kärnten |
|
Brigitte Putz
|
00:37:55 |
Weiblich |
1981 |
Turnau |
|
Josef Michael Neumeister
|
01:02:00 |
Männlich |
1953 |
Fernitz-Mellach |
|
Philipp Dossi
|
00:09:56 |
Männlich |
1993 |
Raaba-Grambach |
SU Tri Styria |
Patrick Molling
|
00:10:34 |
Männlich |
1983 |
Schwarzlsee |
Running Team Molling |
Christian Repnik
|
00:12:32 |
Männlich |
1979 |
Graz |
|
Sandro Fuchs
|
00:13:55 |
Männlich |
1997 |
Graz |
|
Celine Grebien
|
00:13:55 |
Weiblich |
1997 |
Graz |
|
Christine Pröll
|
00:18:46 |
Weiblich |
1963 |
Traun OÖ |
|
Sandra Hörtner
|
00:19:08 |
Weiblich |
1982 |
Kindberg |
|
Bernd Weitzer
|
00:19:08 |
Männlich |
1968 |
Kindberg |
|
Florian Leistentritt
|
00:19:15 |
Männlich |
2009 |
Langenwang |
|
Alexandra Lunghammer
|
00:22:33 |
Weiblich |
1674 |
Frohnleiten |
|
Daniela Rahn
|
00:28:37 |
Weiblich |
1980 |
Rannersdorf an der Zaya |
|
Karin Liebmann
|
00:30:52 |
Weiblich |
1977 |
Frohnleiten |
|
Anja Liebmann
|
00:30:52 |
Weiblich |
2007 |
Frohnleiten |
|
Gerlies Treiber
|
00:46:44 |
Weiblich |
1976 |
Schimanberg |
|
Michael Fraissler
|
00:11:47 |
Männlich |
1993 |
Bärnbach |
Sport West |
Lisa Hofbauer
|
00:16:13 |
Weiblich |
1996 |
Sankt Kind |
|
Anna Teubenbacher
|
00:21:16 |
Weiblich |
2004 |
St.Marein im Mürztal/Allerheiligen |
|
Viktoria Lunghammer
|
00:22:33 |
Weiblich |
2007 |
Frohnleiten |
|
Jana Schöggl
|
00:23:48 |
Weiblich |
1991 |
Krieglach |
|
Wolfgang Neuhold
|
00:19:35 |
Männlich |
1958 |
Erzberg |
|
Werner Schrittwieser
|
00:12:27 |
Männlich |
1984 |
Zwettl |
Running Schritti |