Herzlauf Österreich
Ergebnisse:
Name | Zeit | Geschlecht | Geboren | Ort | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Franca Köster | 00:36:15 | Weiblich | 1974 | Löbnitz an der Linde | Privat |
Enrico Köster | 00:39:46 | Männlich | 1972 | Gaissau | Kein |
Evelin Rabensteiner | 00:43:07 | Weiblich | 1967 | St.Lorenzen | |
Daniel Raum | 00:11:22 | Männlich | 1982 | Lauterach/Hard | LSG Vorarlberg |
Gabriele Strohmeier | 00:19:26 | Weiblich | 1961 | Alte Donau | |
Irina Masalova | 00:35:29 | Weiblich | 1984 | Nenzing | |
Claudia Heinemann | 00:46:44 | Weiblich | 1980 | Prag | |
Manfred Bauer | 00:49:28 | Männlich | 1968 | Rankweil | Tri Dornbirn |
Lilly Katzengruber | 01:04:44 | Weiblich | 1979 | Klagenfurt - Viktring | |
Helga Ganster | 00:27:56 | Weiblich | 1968 | Winzendorf | TEAM HAPPY WALKER |
Patrik Primisser | 01:02:36 | Männlich | 1980 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Judith Primisser | 01:02:36 | Weiblich | 1982 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Maximilian Rheinberger | 00:00:53 | Männlich | 2011 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Luise Schindler | 00:00:56 | Weiblich | 2016 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Elias Kirchmayr | 00:01:02 | Männlich | 2016 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Sia Pegram | 00:01:10 | Weiblich | 2016 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Andrej Manojlovic | 00:01:10 | Männlich | 2017 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Rebekka Salzmann | 00:01:30 | Weiblich | 2018 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Thomas Dallapiccola | 00:27:51 | Männlich | 1970 | Lustenau | TriTeam Lustenau |
Oliver Loacker | 00:43:37 | Männlich | 1970 | Höchst | LSG Vorarlberg |
Beate Wagner | 00:43:47 | Weiblich | 1980 | Höchst | |
Beatrix Waibel | 01:15:00 | Weiblich | 1976 | Hohenems | Team Theo |
Franziska Schindler | 00:03:15 | Weiblich | 2018 | Frastanz | Team Theo |
Isabelle Köster | 00:39:19 | Weiblich | 1982 | Gaissau | |
Gerhard Wieser | 00:44:50 | Männlich | 1959 | Langenzersdorf Seeschlacht | TEAM HAPPY WALKER / ROADWALKERS |
Sarah Waller | 00:15:00 | Weiblich | 1993 | Bludenz | Team Hamdry |
Eveline Rac | 00:16:40 | Weiblich | 1964 | Wien | Jazzrunners |
Hilde Wagl | 01:27:07 | Weiblich | 1959 | Ebreichsdorf | TEAM HAPPY WALKER |
Julia Bitschnau | 00:14:18 | Weiblich | 1981 | Bludenz | TEAM HANGRY |
Christine Graß | 00:17:23 | Weiblich | 1979 | Nenzing | TRT Vorarlberg |
Thomas Haschberger | 00:28:18 | Männlich | 1979 | Gaißau | TRT Vorarlberg |
Michaela Nußbaumer | 00:43:40 | Weiblich | 1974 | Bludenz | ULC |
Markus Nachbaur | 00:43:56 | Männlich | 1978 | Bludenz | TRT Vorarlberg |
Jasmine Scherz | 00:46:19 | Weiblich | 1977 | Altach | Lauftreff Hohenems |
Julia Bitschnau | 00:48:56 | Weiblich | 1981 | Bludenz | TEAM HANGRY |
Nils Bruns | 00:53:40 | Männlich | 1997 | Plovdiv, Bulgaria | TRT Vorarlberg |
Harald Raffler | 00:54:15 | Männlich | 1972 | Bludenz | TRT Vorarlberg |
Irmgard Hortig | 00:58:40 | Weiblich | 1966 | Wolfurt | Überflieger |
Roland Mairzuniederwegs | 00:58:40 | Männlich | 1975 | Wolfurt | Team Überflieger |
Lena Burtscher | 01:02:34 | Weiblich | 2005 | Bludenz | TRT Vorarlberg |
Franz Mittelbach | 01:19:17 | Männlich | 1972 | Furth bei Göttweig | Roadwalkers |
SANDRA Stroppa | 00:43:24 | Weiblich | 1990 | Braz | |
Karin Valersi | 01:05:06 | Weiblich | 1967 | Bludenz | TRT Vorarlberg |
Andreas Valersi | 01:05:09 | Männlich | 1979 | Bludenz | TRT Vorarlberg |
Sonja Baldauf | 01:30:00 | Weiblich | 2018 | Götzis um die Örfla | Team Theo |
David Baldauf | 01:30:00 | Männlich | 2016 | Götzis um die Örfla | Team Theo |
Markus Graß | 00:17:23 | Männlich | 1970 | Nenzing | TRT Vorarlberg |